Joss Stone
Awolnation
Against Me! + Invsn
J.a.r.
Pentatonix
Android Asteroid
Cut Copy
Yasiin Bey aka Mos Def
The Temperance Movement
Eddie Stoilow
The Men
Frank Turner & The Sleeping Souls + Andrew Jackson Jihad
Anna Calvi
Soil + Skindred
Movits
Steel Panther
James Arthur
Omar Perry + Medial Banana + Sista Carmen
Balthazar
Royal Republic & The Nosebreakers
Step Brothers
Fanfare Ciocarlia
The Vibrators
Man Without Country
Tom Odell
Editors
Babyshambles
Jake Bugg
Mig21 – 2. Koncert
Mig21 – 1. Koncert
The Sounds
Alice Francis
Lenka Dusilová & Baromantika
Living Colour
Prago Union – Křest CD
Vnv Nation
White Lies
Gentleman + Ucee Acoustic
No Ceremony
Rachid Taha
Chronixx
Richard Bona
Maceo Parker
The Boxer Rebellion + Christof
Mňága A Žďorp – Křest Dvd
Boysetsfire + Gallow + Bane
Dreadzone
Nomeansno
Kurt Vile
Gappy Ranks
Dope Dod
Astronautalis
Tortured Soul
Hurts
Kid Koala
Two Door Cinema Club
Zimní Rock For Churchill
Ky-Mani Marley
The Vibrators + Plexis
Sto zvířat
Mig21
Herbaliser
Fast Food Orchestra
Prague Jazz Festival 2012
Swans
Mr. Vegas
Dj Benji Boko
Tech N9Ne
The View
Breton
Incognito
The Afghan Whigs
Bush
The Roots
Ugly Kid Joe
Neneh Cherry
Kyuss Lives
Benefit Pro Dropin
Stephen Marley
Sleep
Afro Celt Sound
The Lemonheads
Tortured Soul
United Flavour + Ucee
M83
The Sounds
Example
Fantan Mojah &amp + I-Wayne
Asking Alexandria
The Wombats
Jahmusic 10Th Anniversary
Yann Tiersen
Roy Haynes
Parov Stelar 2011
The Subways 2011
Zion Train
4. Pražský Ethnofest
Švihadlo – Křest CD
Arrested Development
Front Line Assembly
Yellowcard
Papa Roach
Jack Dejohnette
Susana Baca
T.o.k.
J.a.r.
Tm Stevens
Maceo Parker
Lydia Lunch
White Lies
Lucerna Music Bar
Everlast
Front Line Assembly
Navigators
Queen Omega
Melissa Auf Der Maur
Blood Red Shoes
Parov Stelar
The Subways
Army Of Phaorah
Tricky
Křest Skyline
The Editors
Sunshine
Dizee Rascal
Baddies
Unkdomskulen
Toxique
The Subways
La Coka Nostra
Bushido Feat K. Gott
Vypsaná Fixa
Mark Lanegan
Android Asteroid + Dj Vadim & Yarah Bravo